Pos | Player | AB | H | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG |
---|
C | Jonathan Lucroy Mil - C,1B | 519 | 154 | 64.0 | 18.0 | 72.0 | 3.0 | .297 |
1B | Matt Adams StL - 1B | 503 | 146 | 61.0 | 20.0 | 74.0 | 2.0 | .290 |
2B | Robinson Cano Sea - 2B | 573 | 180 | 78.0 | 17.0 | 83.0 | 6.0 | .314 |
3B | David Wright NYM - 3B | 554 | 159 | 69.0 | 15.0 | 72.0 | 13.0 | .287 |
SS | Starlin Castro ChC - SS | 619 | 169 | 64.0 | 13.0 | 63.0 | 10.0 | .273 |
OF | Andrew McCutchen Pit - OF | 581 | 184 | 99.0 | 28.0 | 91.0 | 19.0 | .317 |
OF | Bryce Harper Was - OF | 542 | 155 | 88.0 | 29.0 | 73.0 | 10.0 | .286 |
OF | J.D. Martinez Det - OF | 513 | 147 | 56.0 | 21.0 | 79.0 | 5.0 | .287 |
Util | Jayson Werth Was - OF | 463 | 139 | 76.0 | 16.0 | 72.0 | 7.0 | .300 |
Util | Wil Myers SD - OF | 571 | 143 | 76.0 | 20.0 | 83.0 | 9.0 | .250 |
BN | Mark Teixeira NYY - 1B | 469 | 110 | 65.0 | 26.0 | 78.0 | 2.0 | .235 |
BN | Alex Rodriguez NYY - 3B | 442 | 117 | 70.0 | 18.0 | 58.0 | 2.0 | .265 |
BN | Scooter Gennett Mil - 2B | 520 | 153 | 67.0 | 11.0 | 54.0 | 9.0 | .294 |
BN | Jean Segura Mil - SS | 540 | 146 | 67.0 | 8.0 | 41.0 | 31.0 | .270
|
Team
1. Andrew McCutchen (Pit - OF)
2. Robinson Cano (Sea - 2B)
3. Bryce Harper (Was - OF)
4. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP)
5. Jordan Zimmermann (Was - SP)
6. Jonathan Lucroy (Mil - C,1B)
7. David Wright (NYM - 3B)
8. Jake Arrieta (ChC - SP)
9. J.D. Martinez (Det - OF)
10. Matt Adams (StL - 1B)
11. Jayson Werth (Was - OF)
12. Starlin Castro (ChC - SS)
13. Huston Street (LAA - RP)
14. Joaquin Benoit (SD - RP)
15. Michael Wacha (StL - SP)
16. Wil Myers (SD - OF)
17. Darren O'Day (Bal - RP)
18. Rick Porcello (Bos - SP)
19. Mike Fiers (Mil - SP)
20. Mark Teixeira (NYY - 1B)
21. Alex Rodriguez (NYY - 3B)
22. Scooter Gennett (Mil - 2B)
23. Jean Segura (Mil - SS)
Round by Round results
* your team in bold
Round 1
(1) gregg - Mike Trout (LAA - OF)
(2) colt - Paul Goldschmidt (Ari - 1B)
(3) Skid Rowe - Miguel Cabrera (Det - 1B,3B)
(4) Joshua - Andrew McCutchen (Pit - OF)
(5) Eric - Jose Abreu (CWS - 1B)
(6) Overlord - Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP)
(7) Zyler - Giancarlo Stanton (Mia - OF)
(8) Nick - Carlos Gomez (Mil - OF)
(9) su eun - Adam Jones (Bal - OF)
(10) Stuart - Anthony Rizzo (ChC - 1B)
(11) Jaime - Chris Sale (CWS - SP)
(12) iceman - Jose Bautista (Tor - 1B,OF)
Round 2
(1) iceman - Felix Hernandez (Sea - SP)
(2) Jaime - Troy Tulowitzki (Col - SS)
(3) Stuart - Max Scherzer (Was - SP)
(4) su eun - Anthony Rendon (Was - 2B,3B)
(5) Nick - Edwin Encarnacion (Tor - 1B)
(6) Zyler - Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B)
(7) Overlord - Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B)
(8) Eric - Josh Donaldson (Tor - 3B)
(9) Joshua - Robinson Cano (Sea - 2B)
(10) Skid Rowe - Adrian Beltre (Tex - 3B)
(11) colt - Madison Bumgarner (SF - SP)
(12) gregg - Yasiel Puig (LAD - OF)
Round 3
(1) gregg - Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP)
(2) colt - Ian Desmond (Was - SS)
(3) Skid Rowe - Hanley Ramirez (Bos - SS)
(4) Joshua - Bryce Harper (Was - OF)
(5) Eric - Yu Darvish (Tex - SP)
(6) Overlord - Jacoby Ellsbury (NYY - OF)
(7) Zyler - Michael Brantley (Cle - OF)
(8) Nick - Justin Upton (SD - OF)
(9) su eun - Buster Posey (SF - C,1B)
(10) Stuart - Ryan Braun (Mil - OF)
(11) Jaime - Zack Greinke (LAD - SP)
(12) iceman - David Price (Det - SP)
Round 4
(1) iceman - Corey Kluber (Cle - SP)
(2) Jaime - Carlos Gonzalez (Col - OF)
(3) Stuart - Adrian Gonzalez (LAD - 1B)
(4) su eun - Billy Hamilton (Cin - OF)
(5) Nick - Albert Pujols (LAA - 1B)
(6) Zyler - Victor Martinez (Det - 1B)
(7) Overlord - Corey Dickerson (Col - OF)
(8) Eric - George Springer (Hou - OF)
(9) Joshua - Adam Wainwright (StL - SP)
(10) Skid Rowe - Jose Reyes (Tor - SS)
(11) colt - Dee Gordon (Mia - 2B)
(12) gregg - Hunter Pence (SF - OF)
Round 5
(1) gregg - Cole Hamels (Phi - SP)
(2) colt - Yoenis Cespedes (Det - OF)
(3) Skid Rowe - Johnny Cueto (Cin - SP)
(4) Joshua - Jordan Zimmermann (Was - SP)
(5) Eric - Todd Frazier (Cin - 1B,3B)
(6) Overlord - Joey Votto (Cin - 1B)
(7) Zyler - Starling Marte (Pit - OF)
(8) Nick - Jon Lester (ChC - SP)
(9) su eun - Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B)
(10) Stuart - David Ortiz (Bos - 1B)
(11) Jaime - Matt Kemp (SD - OF)
(12) iceman - Aroldis Chapman (Cin - RP)
Round 6
(1) iceman - Prince Fielder (Tex - 1B)
(2) Jaime - Alex Gordon (KC - OF)
(3) Stuart - Ian Kinsler (Det - 2B)
(4) su eun - Craig Kimbrel (Atl - RP)
(5) Nick - Nolan Arenado (Col - 3B)
(6) Zyler - Matt Holliday (StL - OF)
(7) Overlord - Evan Longoria (TB - 3B)
(8) Eric - Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP)
(9) Joshua - Jonathan Lucroy (Mil - C,1B)
(10) Skid Rowe - Nelson Cruz (Sea - OF)
(11) colt - Greg Holland (KC - RP)
(12) gregg - Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF)
Round 7
(1) gregg - Julio Teheran (Atl - SP)
(2) colt - Christian Yelich (Mia - OF)
(3) Skid Rowe - Matt Harvey (NYM - SP)
(4) Joshua - David Wright (NYM - 3B)
(5) Eric - Brian Dozier (Min - 2B)
(6) Overlord - Dellin Betances (NYY - RP)
(7) Zyler - Alex Cobb (TB - SP)
(8) Nick - Kole Calhoun (LAA - OF)
(9) su eun - Jason Heyward (StL - OF)
(10) Stuart - Hisashi Iwakuma (Sea - SP)
(11) Jaime - Sonny Gray (Oak - SP)
(12) iceman - Jeff Samardzija (CWS - SP)
Round 8
(1) iceman - James Shields (KC - SP)
(2) Jaime - Josh Harrison (Pit - 2B,3B,OF)
(3) Stuart - Jay Bruce (Cin - OF)
(4) su eun - Masahiro Tanaka (NYY - SP)
(5) Nick - Devin Mesoraco (Cin - C)
(6) Zyler - Jorge Soler (ChC - OF)
(7) Overlord - Yordano Ventura (KC - SP)
(8) Eric - Yan Gomes (Cle - C)
(9) Joshua - Jake Arrieta (ChC - SP)
(10) Skid Rowe - Gio Gonzalez (Was - SP)
(11) colt - Carlos Santana (Cle - C,1B,3B)
(12) gregg - Jason Kipnis (Cle - 2B)
Round 9
(1) gregg - David Robertson (CWS - RP)
(2) colt - Brett Gardner (NYY - OF)
(3) Skid Rowe - Yadier Molina (StL - C)
(4) Joshua - J.D. Martinez (Det - OF)
(5) Eric - Marcell Ozuna (Mia - OF)
(6) Overlord - Chris Carter (Hou - 1B,OF)
(7) Zyler - Tyson Ross (SD - SP)
(8) Nick - Mookie Betts (Bos - 2B,OF)
(9) su eun - Eric Hosmer (KC - 1B)
(10) Stuart - Mark Melancon (Pit - RP)
(11) Jaime - Manny Machado (Bal - 3B)
(12) iceman - Alexei Ramirez (CWS - SS)
Round 10
(1) iceman - Pablo Sandoval (Bos - 3B)
(2) Jaime - Doug Fister (Was - SP)
(3) Stuart - Matt Carpenter (StL - 3B)
(4) su eun - Anibal Sanchez (Det - SP)
(5) Nick - Gerrit Cole (Pit - SP)
(6) Zyler - Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP)
(7) Overlord - Cody Allen (Cle - RP)
(8) Eric - Chris Davis (Bal - 1B,3B)
(9) Joshua - Matt Adams (StL - 1B)
(10) Skid Rowe - Dustin Pedroia (Bos - 2B)
(11) colt - Leonys Martin (Tex - OF)
(12) gregg - Cliff Lee (Phi - SP)
Round 11
(1) gregg - Elvis Andrus (Tex - SS)
(2) colt - Trevor Rosenthal (StL - RP)
(3) Skid Rowe - Kolten Wong (StL - 2B)
(4) Joshua - Jayson Werth (Was - OF)
(5) Eric - Alex Wood (Atl - SP,RP)
(6) Overlord - Evan Gattis (Hou - C)
(7) Zyler - Koji Uehara (Bos - RP)
(8) Nick - Mark Trumbo (Ari - 1B,OF)
(9) su eun - Shin-Soo Choo (Tex - OF)
(10) Stuart - Salvador Perez (KC - C)
(11) Jaime - Justin Morneau (Col - 1B)
(12) iceman - Adam LaRoche (CWS - 1B)
Round 12
(1) iceman - Andrew Cashner (SD - SP)
(2) Jaime - Ryan Zimmerman (Was - 3B,OF)
(3) Stuart - Carlos Carrasco (Cle - SP,RP)
(4) su eun - Javier Baez (ChC - 2B,SS)
(5) Nick - Hyun-jin Ryu (LAD - SP)
(6) Zyler - Kris Bryant (ChC - 3B)
(7) Overlord - Lance Lynn (StL - SP)
(8) Eric - Drew Storen (Was - RP)
(9) Joshua - Starlin Castro (ChC - SS)
(10) Skid Rowe - Mat Latos (Mia - SP)
(11) colt - Daniel Murphy (NYM - 2B,3B)
(12) gregg - Homer Bailey (Cin - SP)
Round 13
(1) gregg - Garrett Richards (LAA - SP)
(2) colt - Ben Revere (Phi - OF)
(3) Skid Rowe - Chris Archer (TB - SP)
(4) Joshua - Huston Street (LAA - RP)
(5) Eric - Zach Britton (Bal - RP)
(6) Overlord - Steve Cishek (Mia - RP)
(7) Zyler - Phil Hughes (Min - SP)
(8) Nick - Glen Perkins (Min - RP)
(9) su eun - Jose Fernandez (Mia - SP)
(10) Stuart - Alex Rios (KC - OF)
(11) Jaime - James Paxton (Sea - SP)
(12) iceman - Lorenzo Cain (KC - OF)
Round 14
(1) iceman - Torii Hunter (Min - OF)
(2) Jaime - Taijuan Walker (Sea - SP)
(3) Stuart - Jonathan Papelbon (Phi - RP)
(4) su eun - Justin Verlander (Det - SP)
(5) Nick - Jimmy Rollins (LAD - SS)
(6) Zyler - Ian Kennedy (SD - SP)
(7) Overlord - Neil Walker (Pit - 2B)
(8) Eric - A.J. Pollock (Ari - OF)
(9) Joshua - Joaquin Benoit (SD - RP)
(10) Skid Rowe - Brandon Moss (Cle - 1B,OF)
(11) colt - Melky Cabrera (CWS - OF)
(12) gregg - Lucas Duda (NYM - 1B)
Round 15
(1) gregg - Austin Jackson (Sea - OF)
(2) colt - Fernando Rodney (Sea - RP)
(3) Skid Rowe - Denard Span (Was - OF)
(4) Joshua - Michael Wacha (StL - SP)
(5) Eric - Danny Santana (Min - SS,OF)
(6) Overlord - Marcus Stroman (Tor - SP,RP)
(7) Zyler - Brian McCann (NYY - C,1B)
(8) Nick - Francisco Liriano (Pit - SP)
(9) su eun - Kelvin Herrera (KC - RP)
(10) Stuart - Erick Aybar (LAA - SS)
(11) Jaime - Danny Duffy (KC - SP,RP)
(12) iceman - Chase Utley (Phi - 2B)
Round 16
(1) iceman - Coco Crisp (Oak - OF)
(2) Jaime - Gregory Polanco (Pit - OF)
(3) Stuart - Jered Weaver (LAA - SP)
(4) su eun - Yasmani Tomas (Ari - 3B,OF)
(5) Nick - Jose Quintana (CWS - SP)
(6) Zyler - Ben Zobrist (Oak - 2B,SS,OF)
(7) Overlord - Rusney Castillo (Bos - OF)
(8) Eric - Khris Davis (Mil - OF)
(9) Joshua - Wil Myers (SD - OF)
(10) Skid Rowe - Scott Kazmir (Oak - SP)
(11) colt - Howie Kendrick (LAD - 2B)
(12) gregg - Wilin Rosario (Col - C)
Round 17
(1) gregg - Aramis Ramirez (Mil - 3B)
(2) colt - Tanner Roark (Was - SP)
(3) Skid Rowe - Luke Gregerson (Hou - RP)
(4) Joshua - Darren O'Day (Bal - RP)
(5) Eric - Santiago Casilla (SF - RP)
(6) Overlord - Tyler Clippard (Oak - RP)
(7) Zyler - Zack Wheeler (NYM - SP)&
- °Ô½Ã¹°ÀÌ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.
- °Ô½Ã¹°ÀÌ ¾ø½À´Ï´Ù.